Beginner Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
DaveHouston363333273736202
TonySmith363731342834200
VivPyner363129293434193
DebbieGodwin323528323234193
MandySysum323126333232186
JennieWilliams3035000065
JohnBridgen0000283563

Intermediate Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
JohnBishop363734313736211
MikeWatson373232343037202
JimOates333332302932189
JohnWeston03534363337175
MikeBarnes01803003785
KimBaldwin300000030

Advanced Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
SuzanneMellor373638323139213
BobHarding303739333037206
MartinCooper363229353736205
MarkKemp363234313239204
AlanUren363628333333199
JohnWoodbridge323235243133187
AngelaDanby353229242933182
JennyBircher300000030

Beginner DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
DebbieGodwin333228363436199
DaveHouston293432343237198
VivPyner333330363035197
MargaretHarvey313330323433193
MandySysum343825252932183
JohnHillier303330282933183
JanetLancaster313427272933181
JennieWilliams3632000068
JohnBridgen0000363167

Intermediate DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
JohnBishop393730333434207
MikeWatson333531403434207
PatrickCallaghan333734353333205
DaveWhittle333528243432186
JohnWeston01623303339141
MikeBarnes3531034032132
KimBaldwin3534000069
AdeAttwood3530000065

Advanced DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
BobHarding324038403538223
JuneCook333534383136207
MalcolmMarner343532343239206
MartinCooper353232343335201
DavidJohn383529343034200
VeronicaBarraclough323633283435198
AngelaDanby393230283234195
JohnWoodbridge323426383332195
BobTrain343329263535192
MarkKemp313428283233186
SuzanneMellor323325283533186
TedWilson313129242931175
AnnieBlick3335310037136
JennyBircher3233270300122
PaulHoffman2931000060
MarkZygo330000033
TrevorHobbs310000031

Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition