Beginner Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
VivPyner393638000113
Melanie Jones32273500094
JennieWilliams32273400093
JohnBridgen33293100093
MandySysum31263200089
Terry Rock0243200056
Kevin Daws0272700054

Intermediate Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
MikeBarnes373336000106
MikeWatson363534000105
TonySmith37323000099
DebbieGodwin34293500098
DaveHouston33313400098
JohnWeston31343100096
JohnSparrow34293200095
JimOates28293000087

Advanced Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
MartinCooper383037000105
AlanUren303933000102
BobTrain353333000101
AngelaDanby343136000101
BobHarding373033000100
MarkKemp33313400098
JohnBishop35313200098
SuzanneMellor32283400094
Mike Behr003400034
Stuart Mitchell330000033
JennyBircher320000032

Beginner DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
JohnBridgen353833000106
VivPyner332740000100
Andy Stone36293400099
MargaretHarvey32323500099
JohnHillier31303300094
Kevin Daws35273100093
JanetLancaster33273200092
JennieWilliams32273100090
Melanie Jones30243400088
MandySysum28273300088
Paola Sillieri0283000058
Chris Scott003200032
Terry Rock013000013

Intermediate DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
DaveHouston343731000102
MikeWatson372935000101
DebbieGodwin34273400095
DaveWhittle28343200094
JohnWeston32263500093
PatrickCallaghan32283000090
MikeBarnes002900029

Advanced DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
MarkKemp393536000110
BobHarding344036000110
BobTrain373533000105
MartinCooper353433000102
AnnieBlick342937000100
MarkZygo33323200097
VeronicaBarraclough32323000094
JuneCook28313400093
AngelaDanby33293000092
Mike Behr32273300092
JohnBishop29313100091
TedWilson31282900088
Stuart Mitchell320000032
JennyBircher003100031

Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition