Beginner Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
VivPyner3936383600149
Melanie Jones3227353600130
JohnBridgen3329313500128
JennieWilliams3227343200125
MandySysum3126323000119
Kevin Daws02727320086
Terry Rock0243200056

Intermediate Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
MikeBarnes3733363700143
MikeWatson3635343200137
DaveHouston3331343400132
JohnWeston3134313400130
TonySmith3732303000129
JohnSparrow3429323200127
JimOates2829303300120
DebbieGodwin34293500098

Advanced Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
BobHarding3730333900139
MartinCooper3830373300138
BobTrain3533333400135
AlanUren3039333300135
AngelaDanby3431363400135
MarkKemp3331343300131
SuzanneMellor3228343300127
JohnBishop35313200098
Mike Behr0034330067
Stuart Mitchell330000033
JennyBircher320000032

Beginner DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
JohnBridgen353833000106
VivPyner332740000100
Andy Stone36293400099
MargaretHarvey32323500099
JohnHillier31303300094
Kevin Daws35273100093
JanetLancaster33273200092
JennieWilliams32273100090
Melanie Jones30243400088
MandySysum28273300088
Paola Sillieri0283000058
Chris Scott003200032
Terry Rock013000013

Intermediate DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
DaveHouston3437313500137
MikeWatson3729353300134
JohnWeston3226353400127
PatrickCallaghan3228303400124
DaveWhittle2834323000124
DebbieGodwin34273400095
MikeBarnes0029340063

Advanced DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
BobHarding3440363600146
MarkKemp3935363200142
BobTrain3735333500140
MartinCooper3534333400136
MarkZygo3332323300130
Mike Behr3227333400126
VeronicaBarraclough3232303200126
JuneCook2831343300126
AngelaDanby3329303100123
JohnBishop2931313100122
TedWilson3128293300121
AnnieBlick342937000100
Stuart Mitchell320000032
JennyBircher003100031

Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition