Beginner Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
VivPyner393638363237218
JohnBridgen332931353239199
Melanie Jones322735363533198
JennieWilliams322734323732194
Kevin Daws302727323032178
MandySysum312632303028177
Terry Rock0243200056

Intermediate Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
MikeWatson363534323234203
JohnWeston313431343736203
DaveHouston333134343336201
TonySmith373230303430193
JohnSparrow342932323131189
JimOates282930333130181
MikeBarnes37333637031174
DebbieGodwin3429350340132

Advanced Prints

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
MartinCooper383037333736211
BobHarding373033393532206
BobTrain353333343437206
AngelaDanby343136343433202
AlanUren303933333531201
MarkKemp333134333535201
SuzanneMellor322834333336196
JohnBishop35313203434166
Mike Behr0034333239138
Stuart Mitchell330000033
JennyBircher320000032

Beginner DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
JohnBridgen353833353336210
MargaretHarvey323235343536204
VivPyner332740323233197
JohnHillier313033313134190
Melanie Jones302434373035190
Kevin Daws352731313034188
JennieWilliams322731333134188
JanetLancaster332732313129183
MandySysum282733302929176
Andy Stone36293403335167
Paola Sillieri0283003230120
Chris Scott003203835105
Ellen Badat0003331064
Steve Ayers000034034
Shiraz Badat000330033
Terry Rock013000013

Intermediate DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
DaveHouston343731353636209
MikeWatson372935333438206
JohnWeston322635343137195
DaveWhittle283432303231187
PatrickCallaghan322830343329186
DebbieGodwin3427340340129
MikeBarnes0029340063

Advanced DPI

NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Round5Round6Total
BobHarding344036363435215
MarkKemp393536323930211
MartinCooper353433343735208
BobTrain373533353433207
MarkZygo333232333735202
JuneCook283134333437197
VeronicaBarraclough323230323135192
Mike Behr322733343431191
AngelaDanby332930313133187
JohnBishop293131313430186
TedWilson312829333229182
AnnieBlick34293703737174
JennyBircher0031034065
Stuart Mitchell320000032

Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2017 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 1
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 3
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 2
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 4
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 5
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 Print
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Beginner
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Intermediate
View Competition
Name: Club Competition 2016 DPI
Round: 6
Class: Advanced
View Competition